Scorecard

Northwood Town Cricket Club Under 10 v Pinner on Sun 17 May 2015 at 10am
Northwood Town Cricket Club Won by 86 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Northwood Town Cricket Club Under 10 Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
22nb 39w  
for 3 wickets
61
320

(16.0 overs)
    
Krish Dhanuka Bowled  24 5
Adam Bennett Bowled  0
Frankie Cheesewright Not Out  4 1 1
Rikhil Shah Not Out  1
Adi Patil Not Out  6 1 1
Luke Bennett Not Out  0
Henry Cook Bowled  3
Krish Dhanuka Not Out  29 6

Pinner Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Pinner Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 54w  
for 8 wickets
58
234 (16.0 overs)
     
Vivek Not Out  5
Rohan b  Adi 0
Leila b  Henry 0
Hishan run out  Adi 0
Amon Not Out  4
Vidan b  Luke 0
Jamie b  Frankie x 2 1
Devan b  Frankie | Run out Henry 3

Northwood Town Cricket Club Under 10 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Adam Bennett2.001600.008.00
Adi Patil3.0014114.004.67
Rikhil Shah2.001000.005.00
Henry Cook2.00818.004.00
Luke Bennett3.0110110.003.33
Krish Dhanuka2.001500.007.50
Frankie Cheesewright2.01331.001.50